6 Km
gesamt
Platz Name Vorname m/w Gesamt
1 Von Lienen Christian m 00:23:59,2
2 Werner Erik m 00:24:24,2
3 Zaffrahn Kay m 00:24:54,3
4 Kurzweg Georg m 00:24:55,4
5 Müller André m 00:25:33,3
6 Lorenz  Mike  m 00:25:39,5
7 Voit Ronny m 00:25:44,1
8 Müller Daniel m 00:25:58,3
9 Schmidt Sebastian m 00:26:45,7
10 Rottluff Philipp m 00:26:46,8
11 Günther Christin w 00:27:19,7
12 Niebergall Alexander m 00:27:39,1
13 Schmidt Uwe m 00:27:53,4
14 Klier Jens m 00:28:03,8
15 König Nathalie w 00:28:26,4
16 Weber Matthias m 00:28:38,2
17 Gönnert Helge m 00:28:39,0
18 Martin Peggy w 00:29:20,1
19 Geisler Kevin m 00:30:47,2
20 Schmidt Torsten m 00:30:54,5
21 Hönicke Holm m 00:30:55,3
22 Seltmann Jörg m 00:30:55,9
23 Franzkowiak Kevin m 00:31:04,5
24 Mackeldey Holger m 00:31:52,1
25 Wüst Samuel m 00:32:01,1
26 Müller  Toni  m 00:32:44,5
27 Fuchs Andy m 00:32:54,5
28 Wieden Dorit w 00:32:59,9
29 Jungnickel Jan m 00:33:27,9
30 Vogel Rüdiger m 00:33:48,8
31 Baier Lars m 00:34:58,9
32 Wunsch Annelie w 00:36:03,7
33 Baier Katja w 00:37:14,3
34 Steiger Paul m 00:37:36,3
35 Leichsenring Katrin w 00:37:52,2
36 Kehrer Linda  w 00:37:54,5
37 Müller  Heike w 00:37:55,2
38 Riedel Ramona w 00:38:27,9
39 Krämer Andrea w 00:38:30,9
40 Tödtling Mario m 00:39:42,6
41 Rabenstein Felix m 00:39:46,5
42 Vogel Elischa m 00:39:51,1
43 Rüger Isabell w 00:40:58,5
44 Neukirchner Katharina w 00:41:20,9
45 Bochmann  Thomas  m 00:41:21,9
46 Tödtling Gabriela w 00:48:46,5
         
         
6 Km
weiblich
Platz Name Vorname m/w Gesamt
1 Günther Christin w 00:27:19,7
2 König Nathalie w 00:28:26,4
3 Martin Peggy w 00:29:20,1
4 Wieden Dorit w 00:32:59,9
5 Wunsch Annelie w 00:36:03,7
6 Baier Katja w 00:37:14,3
7 Leichsenring Katrin w 00:37:52,2
8 Kehrer Linda  w 00:37:54,5
9 Müller  Heike w 00:37:55,2
10 Riedel Ramona w 00:38:27,9
11 Krämer Andrea w 00:38:30,9
12 Rüger Isabell w 00:40:58,5
13 Neukirchner Katharina w 00:41:20,9
14 Tödtling Gabriela w 00:48:46,5
         
6 Km
männlich
Platz Name Vorname m/w Gesamt
1 Von Lienen Christian m 00:23:59,2
2 Werner Erik m 00:24:24,2
3 Zaffrahn Kay m 00:24:54,3
4 Kurzweg Georg m 00:24:55,4
5 Müller André m 00:25:33,3
6 Lorenz  Mike  m 00:25:39,5
7 Voit Ronny m 00:25:44,1
8 Müller Daniel m 00:25:58,3
9 Schmidt Sebastian m 00:26:45,7
10 Rottluff Philipp m 00:26:46,8
11 Niebergall Alexander m 00:27:39,1
12 Schmidt Uwe m 00:27:53,4
13 Klier Jens m 00:28:03,8
14 Weber Matthias m 00:28:38,2
15 Gönnert Helge m 00:28:39,0
16 Geisler Kevin m 00:30:47,2
17 Schmidt Torsten m 00:30:54,5
18 Hönicke Holm m 00:30:55,3
19 Seltmann Jörg m 00:30:55,9
20 Franzkowiak Kevin m 00:31:04,5
21 Mackeldey Holger m 00:31:52,1
22 Wüst Samuel m 00:32:01,1
23 Müller  Toni  m 00:32:44,5
24 Fuchs Andy m 00:32:54,5
25 Jungnickel Jan m 00:33:27,9
26 Vogel Rüdiger m 00:33:48,8
27 Baier Lars m 00:34:58,9
28 Steiger Paul m 00:37:36,3
29 Tödtling Mario m 00:39:42,6
30 Rabenstein Felix m 00:39:46,5
31 Vogel Elischa m 00:39:51,1
32 Bochmann  Thomas  m 00:41:21,9