9. - 13. Klasse  2 Km
Startnummer Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
           
1189 Schreier Michel  m 13 00:06:19,1
1197 Wells Jacob m 12 00:06:39,3
219 Groß Pascal m 12 00:06:44,4
1214 Wartke Emily w 12 00:06:53,9
202 Goris Philippe m 12 00:07:36,8
1113 Demmler Florian m 12 00:07:40,0
1020 Haddatz Liam m 9 00:07:43,9
1060 Hübler Paul   m 10 00:07:50,4
169 Eigler Stefanie w 12 00:07:52,6
1021 Kiel Johann  m 9 00:07:56,6
1059 Wendler Franz m 10 00:08:00,9
1001 Wappler Florian m 9 00:08:06,5
1112 Sadowski Tom m 12 00:08:25,4
381 Plenzler Mario m 12 00:08:28,0
1028 Staake Jaime m 9 00:08:29,1
1115 Göckeritz Konstantin m 12 00:08:38,6
1032 Erdmann Max m 9 00:08:39,6
1056 Zimmermann Enrico m 10 00:08:42,3
1054 Kolpe Jonas m 10 00:08:43,7
1052 Goris Fabien m 10 00:08:53,2
1221 Wappler Kevin m 12 00:08:59,5
310 Ketzer Justin m 12 00:09:00,8
1039 Braikeh Ibrahim m 9 00:09:03,2
1114 Wagner Karl m 12 00:09:06,3
1102 Meyer Tobias m 12 00:09:08,5
1129 Lindner Christoph m 12 00:09:11,6
237 Kümpfel Richy m 12 00:09:12,2
1075 Mädler Paulus m 11 00:09:30,3
1076 Biber Felix m 11 00:09:32,8
1051 Schmidt Sina w 10 00:09:33,5
1220 Tetzner Tom m 12 00:09:41,3
1022 Gaßmann David m 9 00:09:42,6
1098 Jugelt Marvin-Pascal m 11 00:09:46,1
1005 Schaulinski Ronja w 9 00:09:50,0
1007 Mothes Neele w 9 00:09:51,5
1212 Brand-Jakobi Christopher m 12 00:09:53,8
1207 Ullmann Eric m 12 00:09:55,3
1135 Trommer Ron m 12 00:09:56,0
1156 Oxenfart David m 12 00:09:57,2
1126 Unger Maximilian m 12 00:09:57,8
1162 Demmler Erik m 13 00:09:58,6
1216 Hermann Daniel m 12 00:09:59,8
110 Fiedler Nico m 12 00:10:01,2
1130 Heber Jannik m 12 00:10:02,4
1224 Hermann Lucy w 12 00:10:03,7
1055 Härtel Maurizio m 10 00:10:04,7
1218 Hahn Daniel m 12 00:10:06,3
1136 Erning Tom m 12 00:10:07,1
1134 Baumann Florian m 12 00:10:09,5
1206 Schaller Anneliese w 12 00:10:13,7
1213 Kalz Florian m 12 00:10:15,1
1123 Böhm Max m 12 00:10:16,9
1053 Pagel Stella w 10 00:10:19,5
279 Schürer Oliver m 12 00:10:20,6
1179 Wenzel Lukas m 13 00:10:22,4
1116 Kaulfuß Dominik m 12 00:10:23,8
1101 Grimm Carolin w 12 00:10:24,7
1146 Natkowski Falk m 12 00:10:25,9
1057 Räder Anne w 10 00:10:27,2
1223 Stiehler Darius m 12 00:10:29,1
1011 Meyer Lukas m 9 00:10:30,1
1092 Ott Daniel w 11 00:10:32,0
1077 Bonitz Anne  w 11 00:10:33,3
1222 Stephan Etienne m 12 00:10:36,4
1061 Krämer Nadja w 11 00:10:41,8
1215 Klöden Jenny w 12 00:10:43,0
1018 Kluge Helena w 9 00:10:44,1
1068 Teumer Paul   m 11 00:10:45,5
1154 Brodzinski Jonas m 12 00:10:46,7
1070 Rabenstein Felix m 11 00:10:47,7
1071 Kappl Richard m 11 00:10:48,9
1147 Reither Marc m 12 00:10:49,9
1072 Stieler Sepp m 11 00:10:51,7
1078 Kuhnert Samuel m 11 00:10:54,7
1151 Schremmer Robert m 12 00:10:58,3
1109 Rümmelein Chris m 12 00:10:59,1
116 Espig Tim m 12 00:11:02,6
1087 Pechmann Lena w 11 00:11:03,8
1066 Oschmann Franziska-Marie w 11 00:11:05,0
1195 Rosel Hannes m 12 00:11:08,3
1210 Müller Nils m 12 00:11:09,2
1209 Vogel Sebastian m 12 00:11:12,2
1094 Leidenberger Pascal m 11 00:11:14,4
1200 Lindner Christian m 12 00:11:17,0
1085 Rehm Nicole w 11 00:11:17,3
1139 Junghans Leon m 12 00:11:18,6
1012 Seifert Darlene w 9 00:11:19,8
1058 Wieden Henrike w 10 00:11:21,7
1050 Grimm Leonie w 10 00:11:22,6
1124 Titzmann Paul m 12 00:11:23,9
1110 Ullmann Juliane w 12 00:11:25,0
1127 Sichert Michelle w 12 00:11:26,3
1002 Rudolph Lucas m 9 00:11:27,3
1108 Unger Lisa  w 12 00:11:29,9
1079 Kehfeld Lea Laetitia w 11 00:11:30,9
1064 Plänitz Anna   w 11 00:11:31,8
1172 Harnisch Laura w 13 00:11:34,5
1046 Steinert Clemens m 10 00:11:36,0
1009 Glück Merlin m 9 00:11:37,0
1089 Pesler Antonia w 11 00:11:38,0
1170 Wilo Torey w 13 00:11:39,6
1038 Halle Tom m 9 00:11:42,4
1044 Schmidt Jonas m 10 00:11:45,4
1040 Mergner Kevin m 10 00:11:46,8
1049 Schallow Jolina w 10 00:11:48,2
1186 König Paul   m 13 00:11:50,2
1093 Tierling Kim w 11 00:11:51,8
135 Willkommen Marcel m 12 00:11:53,1
1014 Meyer Sophie w 9 00:11:54,2
1175 Albert Susanne w 13 00:11:55,9
1245 Ebersbach Frank m 12 00:11:56,9
1181 Männel Mirjam w 13 00:11:58,2
1193 Klebsch Tanja w 13 00:12:01,6
1161 Barth Elisabeth w 13 00:12:03,1
1036 Weißer Saskia w 9 00:12:04,7
1013 Stiebeling Eileen w 9 00:12:06,0
1118 Johann Lorena w 12 00:12:07,0
1088 König Toni m 11 00:12:10,4
1031 Hackbart Leonie w 9 00:12:12,0
1090 Jordan Judith w 11 00:12:19,0
1004 Bretschneider Max m 9 00:12:21,6
1121 Leuschke Kimberly w 12 00:12:24,1
1027 Fischer Pauline w 9 00:12:25,9
1010 Schäfer Dorian m 9 00:12:27,0
1119 Schädlich Laura w 12 00:12:31,5
1074 Mäurer Paula w 11 00:12:32,6
1120 Baumann Samira w 12 00:12:35,0
1165 Kornatz Lucy w 13 00:12:38,0
1176 Brückner Nathalie w 13 00:12:39,2
1194 Korb Lena w 12 00:12:40,2
1199 Welter Lissy w 12 00:12:41,4
1143 Heindel Louisa w 12 00:12:42,1
1163 Baumann Sarah  w 13 00:12:43,1
1026 Bardehle Aline w 9 00:12:43,9
1037 Gropp Dominic m 9 00:12:44,7
1008 Junghans Celina w 9 00:12:45,8
1035 Schmidt Theresa w 9 00:12:46,8
1225 Haude Emily w 12 00:12:48,6
1117 Tröger Heidi w 12 00:12:50,9
1095 Gerisch Jasmin w 11 00:12:53,1
1062 Lenk Sabrina w 11 00:12:57,9
1137 Rößler Sissy w 12 00:13:02,2
1048 Stark Simeon m 10 00:13:04,4
1187 Renner Eric m 13 00:13:05,3
1047 Ermisch Nathalie w 10 00:13:07,3
1133 Möckel Anna   w 12 00:13:08,4
1103 Roßner Lisa w 12 00:13:11,9
1019 Kern Leonie w 9 00:13:13,0
1099 Georgi Anna   w 12 00:13:15,0
1100 Baumann Fabienne w 12 00:13:15,8
1065 Baumgarten Annerose w 11 00:13:19,4
229 Gehlert Gustav m 12 00:13:20,6
1125 Goldhahn Franz m 12 00:13:22,0
1244 Zwierzina Marco m 12 00:13:22,8
1153 Goldhahn Paul m 12 00:13:24,1
1229 Leichsenring Jakob m 12 00:13:25,1
119 Lorenz Andreas m 12 00:13:26,6
1192 Lenk Martin m 13 00:13:29,5
1144 Scholz Lea w 12 00:13:30,6
1142 Hesselbach Rosa w 12 00:13:33,4
1141 Richter Annika w 12 00:13:34,6
1015 Bachmann Luisa w 9 00:13:35,6
1106 Fiedler Max m 12 00:13:36,7
1131 Schmidt Anne-Dore w 12 00:13:37,9
1167 Möbius Aina m 13 00:13:40,3
249 Lange Franz m 12 00:13:43,6
1091 Jungnitz Manja w 11 00:13:47,0
1081 Mothes Lean  w 11 00:13:52,7
1042 Leistner Chiara w 10 00:13:56,5
1043 Höll Josephine w 10 00:13:58,8
1045 Mizka Theresa w 10 00:13:59,6
1041 Uhrner Leoni  w 10 00:14:00,2
1132 Unger Michaela w 12 00:14:03,5
1155 Windirsch Julia w 12 00:14:04,5
1034 Bahr Celine w 9 00:14:17,1
1105 Passauer Ernst m 12 00:14:27,4
1150 Wieden Luisa w 12 00:14:38,2
1033 Schwarz Jenny w 9 00:14:40,2
1122 Vogel Josephine w 12 00:14:41,2
1107 Wisser Emilia w 12 00:14:42,9
1180 Meirich Kenny m 13 00:14:46,7
1191 Lenk Tobias m 13 00:14:48,6
191 Zimmer Danilo m 12 00:14:55,1
1190 Pitterling Anna   w 13 00:16:03,6
1184 Windisch Laura w 13 00:16:04,7
1083 Zierke Lisa  w 11 00:16:19,0
1082 Normann Vanessa w 11 00:16:20,5
1205 Brandenburg Michelle w 12 00:16:47,7
1198 Asatjan Adriana w 12 00:16:48,9
1208 Wolf Martin m 12 00:16:50,7
1016 Schütz Erik m 9 00:17:10,1
1196 Heydel Joséphine w 12 00:17:11,4
1017 Georgi Nick m 9 00:17:13,4
1174 Rother Anika w 13 00:18:22,9
1185 Krause Sammy w 13 00:18:24,1
1145 Berthold Tom m 12 00:19:34,5
1152 Kain Melanie w 12 00:20:13,8
1171 Pilz Anna   w 13 00:20:21,0
1178 Claus Vanessa w 13 00:20:22,5
1177 Friedrich Dorothee w 13 00:20:23,6
1169 Tauscher Susann w 13 00:20:30,0
1204 Fiedler Désireé w 12 00:20:46,8
1202 Wendler Jenny w 12 00:20:48,2
1203 Langer Lisa-Marie w 12 00:20:49,5
1164 Jugelt Dorothea w 13 00:20:50,8
1173 Laukner Michelle w 13 00:20:52,0
1219 Franz Jule w 12 00:20:53,3
1217 Hübschmann Tobias m 12 00:20:54,2
871 Junghans Jonas m 12 00:20:54,5
1168 Fischer Alica w 13 00:21:06,3
1183 Meseg Max m 13 00:21:08,1
1188 Rother Marco m 13 00:21:09,3
146 Dörfel Morris m 12 00:21:20,2
167 Rusch Christian m 12 00:21:21,6